SECTION .0300 ‑ LICENSING OF RADIOACTIVE MATERIAL
[…] (26)         10 CFR 30.39, "Commission action on applications to renew or amend;"

(27)         10 CFR 30.41(a), (b)(1) – (b)(5), (b)(7), (c), (d), "Transfer of byproduct material;"

(28)         10 CFR 30.50, "Reporting requirements;"

(29)         10 CFR 30.51, "Records;"

(30)         10 CFR 30.52, "Inspections;"

(31)         10 CFR 30.53, "Tests;"

(32)         10 CFR 30.61, "Modification and revocation of licenses and registration certificates;"

(33)         10 CFR 30.62, "Right to cause the withholding or recall of byproduct material;"

(34)         10 CFR 30.70, "Schedule A – Exempt concentrations;"

(35)         10 CFR 30.71, "Schedule B." This schedule shall also be known as the "exempt quantity table;"

(36)         10 CFR 30.72, "Schedule C – Quantities of radioactive materials requiring consideration of the need for an emergency plan for responding to a release;"

(37)         Appendix A to Part 30, "Criteria Relating to Use of Financial Tests and Parent Company Guarantees for Providing Reasonable Assurance of Funds for Decommissioning;"

(38)         Appendix B to Part 30, "Quantities of Licensed Material Requiring Labeling;"

(39)         Appendix C to Part 30, "Criteria Relating to Use of Financial Tests and Self Guarantees for Providing Reasonable Assurance of Funds for Decommissioning;"